Polonia Warszawa vs Trójka Żyrardów

Polonia Warszawa vs Trójka Żyrardów

17:30

Filmy

https://www.facebook.com/skkpolonia/videos/vl.183045432256975/1474037262646168/?type=1

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
21 października 2017 17:30 2. Liga Kobiet 2017/18

Hala

K6
Konwiktorska 6, Warszawa, Polska

Wyniki

Drużyna1234T
SKK Polonia Warszawa1823252086
Trójka Żyrardów10591640

SKK Polonia Warszawa

# Zawodnik Pozycja PKT ZS A P B PSC PSW PS% 3PC 3PW 3P% 1PC 1PW FT% ZA ZO S F
6Anna Kuncewicz-DąbekSilna skrzydłowa3100000000000000000
7Iwona GawryszewskaŚrodkowa000000000000000000
8Anna KoladRozgrywająca800000000000000000
14Joanna RudenkoNiska skrzydłowa700000000000000000
17Justyna KowalskaŚrodkowa2100000000000000000
21Zuzanna WrzesieńRzucająca600000000000000000
24Aleksandra PiechotaRozgrywająca200000000000000000
25Aleksandra KajaNiska skrzydłowa000000000000000000
26Natalia RozińskaNiska skrzydłowa200000000000000000
66Natalia GejcygRozgrywająca400000000000000000
99Iza BłajdaRzucająca500000000000000000
 Suma 8600000000000000000

Trójka Żyrardów

Pozycja PKT ZS A P B PSC PSW PS% 3PC 3PW 3P% 1PC 1PW FT% ZA ZO S F
 000000000000000000