Polonia Warszawa vs Trójka Żyrardów

Polonia Warszawa vs Trójka Żyrardów

vs

Filmy

https://www.facebook.com/skkpolonia/videos/vl.183045432256975/1474037262646168/?type=1

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
21 października 2017 17:30 2. Liga Kobiet 2017/18

Wyniki

Drużyna1234TWynik
SKK Polonia Warszawa1823252086Zwycięstwo
Trójka Żyrardów10591640Porażka

SKK Polonia Warszawa

# Zawodnik Pozycja PKT 2PC 2PW 2P% 3PC 3PW 3P% 1PC 1PW 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F S P B
6Anna Kuncewicz-DąbekSilna skrzydłowa3100000000000000000
7Iwona GawryszewskaŚrodkowa000000000000000000
8Anna KoladRozgrywająca800000000000000000
14Joanna RudenkoNiska skrzydłowa700000000000000000
17Justyna KowalskaŚrodkowa2100000000000000000
21Zuzanna WrzesieńRzucająca600000000000000000
24Aleksandra PiechotaRozgrywająca200000000000000000
25Aleksandra KajaNiska skrzydłowa000000000000000000
26Natalia RozińskaNiska skrzydłowa200000000000000000
66Natalia GejcygRozgrywająca400000000000000000
99Iza BłajdaRzucająca500000000000000000
 Suma 8600000000000000000

Trójka Żyrardów

Pozycja PKT 2PC 2PW 2P% 3PC 3PW 3P% 1PC 1PW 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F S P B
 000000000000000000

Hala

K6
Konwiktorska 6, Warszawa, Polska