Polonia Warszawa vs Ekonomik Kottrans Radom

Polonia Warszawa vs Ekonomik Kottrans Radom

vs

Filmy

https://www.facebook.com/skkpolonia/videos/1486037948112766/

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
4 listopada 2017 17:30 2. Liga Kobiet 2017/18

Wyniki

Drużyna1234TWynik
SKK Polonia Warszawa18254736126Zwycięstwo
Ekonomik Kottrans Radom6118227Porażka

SKK Polonia Warszawa

# Zawodnik Pozycja PKT 2PC 2PW 2P% 3PC 3PW 3P% 1PC 1PW 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F S P B
7Iwona GawryszewskaŚrodkowa300000000000000000
8Anna KoladRozgrywająca2000000000000000000
11Joanna MaryniewskaRozgrywająca000000000000000000
14Joanna RudenkoNiska skrzydłowa2000000000000000000
17Justyna KowalskaŚrodkowa2000000000000000000
18Ilona PłaczkiewiczRzucająca1400000000000000000
21Zuzanna WrzesieńRzucająca1600000000000000000
24Aleksandra PiechotaRozgrywająca400000000000000000
26Natalia RozińskaNiska skrzydłowa600000000000000000
27Dagmara UrbańczykRozgrywająca200000000000000000
66Natalia GejcygRozgrywająca800000000000000000
99Iza BłajdaRzucająca1300000000000000000
 Suma 12600000000000000000

Ekonomik Kottrans Radom

Pozycja PKT 2PC 2PW 2P% 3PC 3PW 3P% 1PC 1PW 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F S P B
 000000000000000000

Hala

K6
Konwiktorska 6, Warszawa, Polska