Grot TomiQ Pabianice vs SKK Polonia Warszawa

Grot TomiQ Pabianice vs SKK Polonia Warszawa

vs

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
14 września 2018 19:30 Turniej Przedsezonowy 2018/2019

Wyniki

Drużyna1234TWynik
Grot TomiQ Pabianice151214950Porażka
SKK Polonia Warszawa2315211473Zwycięstwo

Grot TomiQ Pabianice

M-ce PKT 2PC 2PW 2P% 3PC 3PW 3P% 1PC 1PW 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F S P B
 000000000000000000

SKK Polonia Warszawa

# Zawodnik M-ce PKT 2PC 2PW 2P% 3PC 3PW 3P% 1PC 1PW 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F S P B
5Anna BekasiewiczRozgrywająca1000000000000002000
6Anna Kuncewicz-DąbekSilna skrzydłowa1000000000000003000
7Iwona GawryszewskaŚrodkowa400000000000001000
9Angelika OstasiewiczRzucająca800000000000001000
12Sonia FrojdenfalRozgrywająca1000000000000001000
15Hanna DulnikRzucająca200000000000002000
17Justyna KowalskaŚrodkowa400000000000003000
18Ilona PłaczkiewiczSilna skrzydłowa700000000000004000
25Aleksandra KajaNiska skrzydłowa1300000000000002000
30Zuzanna WrzesieńRozgrywająca300000000000001000
99Iza BłajdaRzucająca200000000000005000
 Suma 73000000000000025000

Hala

Zielonki-Parcela, ul. Południowa 2B
Południowa 3, 05-082 Zielonki-Parcela, Polska