SKK Polonia Warszawa vs AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski

SKK Polonia Warszawa vs AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski

vs

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
15 września 2018 19:30 Turniej Przedsezonowy 2018/2019

Wyniki

Drużyna1234TWynik
SKK Polonia Warszawa122312653Porażka
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski1618161262Zwycięstwo

SKK Polonia Warszawa

# Zawodnik M-ce PKT 2PC 2PW 2P% 3PC 3PW 3P% 1PC 1PW 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F S P B
5Anna BekasiewiczRozgrywająca600000000000000000
6Anna Kuncewicz-DąbekSilna skrzydłowa2100000000000000000
7Iwona GawryszewskaŚrodkowa100000000000000000
9Angelika OstasiewiczRzucająca300000000000000000
12Sonia FrojdenfalRozgrywająca000000000000000000
17Justyna KowalskaŚrodkowa500000000000000000
18Ilona PłaczkiewiczSilna skrzydłowa300000000000000000
25Aleksandra KajaNiska skrzydłowa400000000000000000
30Zuzanna WrzesieńRozgrywająca1000000000000000000
99Iza BłajdaRzucająca000000000000000000
 Suma 5300000000000000000

AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski

M-ce PKT 2PC 2PW 2P% 3PC 3PW 3P% 1PC 1PW 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F S P B
 000000000000000000

Hala

Zielonki-Parcela, ul. Południowa 2B
Południowa 3, 05-082 Zielonki-Parcela, Polska