SMS PZKosz Łomianki vs Polonia Warszawa

SMS PZKosz Łomianki vs Polonia Warszawa

vs

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
17 września 2017 12:45 Memoriał Bohdana Bartosiewicza 2017/18

Court

K6
Konwiktorska 6, Warszawa, Polska

Wyniki

Drużyna1234T
SMS PZKosz Łomianki1539506060
SKK Polonia Warszawa315223838

SMS PZKosz Łomianki

Pozycja PKT ZS A P B PSC PSW PS% 3PC 3PW 3P% 1PC 1PW FT% ZA ZO S F
 000000000000000000

SKK Polonia Warszawa

# Zawodnik Pozycja PKT ZS A P B PSC PSW PS% 3PC 3PW 3P% 1PC 1PW FT% ZA ZO S F
6Anna Kuncewicz-DąbekSilna skrzydłowa1500000000000000001
7Iwona GawryszewskaŚrodkowa000000000000000003
11Joanna MaryniewskaRozgrywająca300000000000000002
14Joanna RudenkoNiska skrzydłowa200000000000000001
17Justyna KowalskaŚrodkowa500000000000000003
18Ilona PłaczkiewiczRzucająca300000000000000001
21Zuzanna WrzesieńRzucająca200000000000000002
25Aleksandra KajaNiska skrzydłowa400000000000000002
26Natalia RozińskaNiska skrzydłowa000000000000000000
27Dagmara UrbańczykRozgrywająca000000000000000000
66Natalia GejcygRozgrywająca000000000000000000
99Iza BłajdaRzucająca400000000000000005
 Suma 38000000000000000020