Terminarz 1. Ligi Kobiet

1. Liga (Grupa A) Runda Zasadnicza 2018/2019

DataMeczCzas/WynikHalaKolejka
2018-09-29 17:00:0029 września 2018 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki vs AZS Uniwersytet Gdański  17:00:0017:00Aleksandrów Ł., ul. Waryńskiego 22/261
2018-09-29 17:00:0029 września 2018 Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków vs Mon-Pol Płock  17:00:0017:00Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 41
2018-09-30 15:00:0030 września 2018 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski vs SKK Polonia Warszawa  15:00:0015:00Warszawa, ul. Szturmowa 31
2018-09-30 18:00:0030 września 2018 Sunreef Yachts Politechnika Gdańska II vs KKS Olsztyn  18:00:0018:00Gdańsk, al. Zwycięstwa 121
2018-10-03 17:00:003 października 2018 SMS PZKosz Łomianki vs SMS PZKosz II Łomianki  17:00:0017:00Łomianki, ul. Staszica 21
2018-10-06 00:00:006 października 2018 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański vs Mon-Pol Płock  00:00:0000:002
2018-10-06 00:00:006 października 2018 KKS Olsztyn vs Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków  00:00:0000:002
2018-10-06 00:00:006 października 2018 SMS PZKosz II Łomianki vs AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski  00:00:0000:002
2018-10-06 00:00:006 października 2018 VBW GTK II Gdynia vs SMS PZKosz Łomianki  00:00:0000:002
2018-10-07 15:00:007 października 2018 Sunreef Yachts Politechnika Gdańska II vs SKK Polonia Warszawa  15:00:0015:00Gdańsk, al. Zwycięstwa 122
2018-10-13 00:00:0013 października 2018 SMS PZKosz Łomianki vs UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki  00:00:0000:003
2018-10-13 00:00:0013 października 2018 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski vs VBW GTK II Gdynia  00:00:0000:003
2018-10-13 00:00:0013 października 2018 Sunreef Yachts Politechnika Gdańska II vs SMS PZKosz II Łomianki  00:00:0000:003
2018-10-13 00:00:0013 października 2018 Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków vs SKK Polonia Warszawa  00:00:0000:003
2018-10-13 00:00:0013 października 2018 Mon-Pol Płock vs KKS Olsztyn  00:00:0000:003
2018-10-20 00:00:0020 października 2018 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański vs KKS Olsztyn  00:00:0000:004
2018-10-20 00:00:0020 października 2018 SKK Polonia Warszawa vs Mon-Pol Płock  00:00:0000:004
2018-10-20 00:00:0020 października 2018 SMS PZKosz II Łomianki vs Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków  00:00:0000:004
2018-10-20 00:00:0020 października 2018 VBW GTK II Gdynia vs Sunreef Yachts Politechnika Gdańska II  00:00:0000:004
2018-10-20 00:00:0020 października 2018 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki vs AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski  00:00:0000:004
2018-10-27 00:00:0027 października 2018 SMS PZKosz Łomianki vs AZS Uniwersytet Gdański  00:00:0000:005
2018-10-27 00:00:0027 października 2018 Sunreef Yachts Politechnika Gdańska II vs UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki  00:00:0000:005
2018-10-27 00:00:0027 października 2018 Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków vs VBW GTK II Gdynia  00:00:0000:005
2018-10-27 00:00:0027 października 2018 Mon-Pol Płock vs SMS PZKosz II Łomianki  00:00:0000:005
2018-10-27 00:00:0027 października 2018 KKS Olsztyn vs SKK Polonia Warszawa  00:00:0000:005
2018-11-03 00:00:003 listopada 2018 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański vs SKK Polonia Warszawa  00:00:0000:006
2018-11-03 00:00:003 listopada 2018 SMS PZKosz II Łomianki vs KKS Olsztyn  00:00:0000:006
2018-11-03 00:00:003 listopada 2018 VBW GTK II Gdynia vs Mon-Pol Płock  00:00:0000:006
2018-11-03 00:00:003 listopada 2018 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki vs Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków  00:00:0000:006
2018-11-03 00:00:003 listopada 2018 SMS PZKosz Łomianki vs AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski  00:00:0000:006
2018-11-10 00:00:0010 listopada 2018 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski vs AZS Uniwersytet Gdański  00:00:0000:007
2018-11-10 00:00:0010 listopada 2018 Sunreef Yachts Politechnika Gdańska II vs SMS PZKosz Łomianki  00:00:0000:007
2018-11-10 00:00:0010 listopada 2018 Mon-Pol Płock vs UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki  00:00:0000:007
2018-11-10 00:00:0010 listopada 2018 KKS Olsztyn vs VBW GTK II Gdynia  00:00:0000:007
2018-11-10 00:00:0010 listopada 2018 SKK Polonia Warszawa vs SMS PZKosz II Łomianki  00:00:0000:007
2018-11-17 00:00:0017 listopada 2018 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański vs SMS PZKosz II Łomianki  00:00:0000:008
2018-11-17 00:00:0017 listopada 2018 VBW GTK II Gdynia vs SKK Polonia Warszawa  00:00:0000:008
2018-11-17 00:00:0017 listopada 2018 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki vs KKS Olsztyn  00:00:0000:008
2018-11-17 00:00:0017 listopada 2018 SMS PZKosz Łomianki vs Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków  00:00:0000:008
2018-11-17 00:00:0017 listopada 2018 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski vs Sunreef Yachts Politechnika Gdańska II  00:00:0000:008
2018-11-24 00:00:0024 listopada 2018 Sunreef Yachts Politechnika Gdańska II vs AZS Uniwersytet Gdański  00:00:0000:009
2018-11-24 00:00:0024 listopada 2018 Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków vs AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski  00:00:0000:009
2018-11-24 00:00:0024 listopada 2018 Mon-Pol Płock vs SMS PZKosz Łomianki  00:00:0000:009
2018-11-24 00:00:0024 listopada 2018 SKK Polonia Warszawa vs UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki  00:00:0000:009
2018-11-24 00:00:0024 listopada 2018 SMS PZKosz II Łomianki vs VBW GTK II Gdynia  00:00:0000:009
2018-12-01 00:00:001 grudnia 2018 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański vs VBW GTK II Gdynia  00:00:0000:0010
2018-12-01 00:00:001 grudnia 2018 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki vs SMS PZKosz II Łomianki  00:00:0000:0010
2018-12-01 00:00:001 grudnia 2018 SMS PZKosz Łomianki vs KKS Olsztyn  00:00:0000:0010
2018-12-01 00:00:001 grudnia 2018 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski vs Mon-Pol Płock  00:00:0000:0010
2018-12-01 00:00:001 grudnia 2018 Sunreef Yachts Politechnika Gdańska II vs Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków  00:00:0000:0010
2018-12-08 00:00:008 grudnia 2018 Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków vs AZS Uniwersytet Gdański  00:00:0000:0011
2018-12-08 00:00:008 grudnia 2018 Mon-Pol Płock vs Sunreef Yachts Politechnika Gdańska II  00:00:0000:0011
2018-12-08 00:00:008 grudnia 2018 KKS Olsztyn vs AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski  00:00:0000:0011
2018-12-08 00:00:008 grudnia 2018 VBW GTK II Gdynia vs UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki  00:00:0000:0011
2018-12-09 17:30:009 grudnia 2018 SKK Polonia Warszawa vs SMS PZKosz Łomianki  17:30:0017:30K611
2018-12-15 00:00:0015 grudnia 2018 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański vs UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki  00:00:0000:0012
2018-12-15 00:00:0015 grudnia 2018 SMS PZKosz II Łomianki vs SMS PZKosz Łomianki  00:00:0000:0012
2018-12-15 00:00:0015 grudnia 2018 SKK Polonia Warszawa vs AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski  00:00:0000:0012
2018-12-15 00:00:0015 grudnia 2018 KKS Olsztyn vs Sunreef Yachts Politechnika Gdańska II  00:00:0000:0012
2018-12-15 00:00:0015 grudnia 2018 Mon-Pol Płock vs Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków  00:00:0000:0012
2018-12-22 00:00:0022 grudnia 2018 Mon-Pol Płock vs AZS Uniwersytet Gdański  00:00:0000:0013
2018-12-22 00:00:0022 grudnia 2018 Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków vs KKS Olsztyn  00:00:0000:0013
2018-12-22 00:00:0022 grudnia 2018 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski vs SMS PZKosz II Łomianki  00:00:0000:0013
2018-12-22 00:00:0022 grudnia 2018 SMS PZKosz Łomianki vs VBW GTK II Gdynia  00:00:0000:0013
2018-12-22 17:30:0022 grudnia 2018 SKK Polonia Warszawa vs Sunreef Yachts Politechnika Gdańska II  17:30:0017:30K613
2019-01-05 00:00:005 stycznia 2019 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki vs SMS PZKosz Łomianki  00:00:0000:0014
2019-01-05 00:00:005 stycznia 2019 VBW GTK II Gdynia vs AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski  00:00:0000:0014
2019-01-05 00:00:005 stycznia 2019 SMS PZKosz II Łomianki vs Sunreef Yachts Politechnika Gdańska II  00:00:0000:0014
2019-01-05 00:00:005 stycznia 2019 SKK Polonia Warszawa vs Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków  00:00:0000:0014
2019-01-05 00:00:005 stycznia 2019 KKS Olsztyn vs Mon-Pol Płock  00:00:0000:0014
2019-01-12 00:00:0012 stycznia 2019 KKS Olsztyn vs AZS Uniwersytet Gdański  00:00:0000:0015
2019-01-12 00:00:0012 stycznia 2019 Mon-Pol Płock vs SKK Polonia Warszawa  00:00:0000:0015
2019-01-12 00:00:0012 stycznia 2019 Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków vs SMS PZKosz II Łomianki  00:00:0000:0015
2019-01-12 00:00:0012 stycznia 2019 Sunreef Yachts Politechnika Gdańska II vs VBW GTK II Gdynia  00:00:0000:0015
2019-01-12 00:00:0012 stycznia 2019 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski vs UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki  00:00:0000:0015
2019-01-19 00:00:0019 stycznia 2019 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański vs SMS PZKosz Łomianki  00:00:0000:0016
2019-01-19 00:00:0019 stycznia 2019 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki vs Sunreef Yachts Politechnika Gdańska II  00:00:0000:0016
2019-01-19 00:00:0019 stycznia 2019 VBW GTK II Gdynia vs Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków  00:00:0000:0016
2019-01-19 00:00:0019 stycznia 2019 SMS PZKosz II Łomianki vs Mon-Pol Płock  00:00:0000:0016
2019-01-19 00:00:0019 stycznia 2019 SKK Polonia Warszawa vs KKS Olsztyn  00:00:0000:0016
2019-01-26 00:00:0026 stycznia 2019 SKK Polonia Warszawa vs AZS Uniwersytet Gdański  00:00:0000:0017
2019-01-26 00:00:0026 stycznia 2019 KKS Olsztyn vs SMS PZKosz II Łomianki  00:00:0000:0017
2019-01-26 00:00:0026 stycznia 2019 Mon-Pol Płock vs VBW GTK II Gdynia  00:00:0000:0017
2019-01-26 00:00:0026 stycznia 2019 Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków vs UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki  00:00:0000:0017
2019-01-26 00:00:0026 stycznia 2019 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski vs SMS PZKosz Łomianki  00:00:0000:0017
2019-02-02 00:00:002 lutego 2019 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański vs AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski  00:00:0000:0018
2019-02-02 00:00:002 lutego 2019 SMS PZKosz Łomianki vs Sunreef Yachts Politechnika Gdańska II  00:00:0000:0018
2019-02-02 00:00:002 lutego 2019 Mon-Pol Płock vs UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki  00:00:0000:0018
2019-02-02 00:00:002 lutego 2019 VBW GTK II Gdynia vs KKS Olsztyn  00:00:0000:0018
2019-02-02 00:00:002 lutego 2019 SMS PZKosz II Łomianki vs SKK Polonia Warszawa  00:00:0000:0018
2019-02-09 00:00:009 lutego 2019 SMS PZKosz II Łomianki vs AZS Uniwersytet Gdański  00:00:0000:0019
2019-02-09 00:00:009 lutego 2019 SKK Polonia Warszawa vs VBW GTK II Gdynia  00:00:0000:0019
2019-02-09 00:00:009 lutego 2019 KKS Olsztyn vs UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki  00:00:0000:0019
2019-02-09 00:00:009 lutego 2019 Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków vs SMS PZKosz Łomianki  00:00:0000:0019
2019-02-09 00:00:009 lutego 2019 Sunreef Yachts Politechnika Gdańska II vs AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski  00:00:0000:0019
2019-02-16 00:00:0016 lutego 2019 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański vs Sunreef Yachts Politechnika Gdańska II  00:00:0000:0020
2019-02-16 00:00:0016 lutego 2019 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski vs Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków  00:00:0000:0020
2019-02-16 00:00:0016 lutego 2019 SMS PZKosz Łomianki vs Mon-Pol Płock  00:00:0000:0020
2019-02-16 00:00:0016 lutego 2019 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki vs SKK Polonia Warszawa  00:00:0000:0020
2019-02-16 00:00:0016 lutego 2019 VBW GTK II Gdynia vs SMS PZKosz II Łomianki  00:00:0000:0020
2019-02-23 00:00:0023 lutego 2019 VBW GTK II Gdynia vs AZS Uniwersytet Gdański  00:00:0000:0021
2019-02-23 00:00:0023 lutego 2019 SMS PZKosz II Łomianki vs UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki  00:00:0000:0021
2019-02-23 00:00:0023 lutego 2019 KKS Olsztyn vs SMS PZKosz Łomianki  00:00:0000:0021
2019-02-23 00:00:0023 lutego 2019 Mon-Pol Płock vs AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski  00:00:0000:0021
2019-02-23 00:00:0023 lutego 2019 Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków vs Sunreef Yachts Politechnika Gdańska II  00:00:0000:0021
2019-03-03 00:00:003 marca 2019 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański vs Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków  00:00:0000:00Gdańsk, ul. Kołobrzeska 6322
2019-03-03 00:00:003 marca 2019 Sunreef Yachts Politechnika Gdańska II vs Mon-Pol Płock  00:00:0000:0022
2019-03-03 00:00:003 marca 2019 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski vs KKS Olsztyn  00:00:0000:0022
2019-03-03 00:00:003 marca 2019 SMS PZKosz Łomianki vs SKK Polonia Warszawa  00:00:0000:0022
2019-03-03 00:00:003 marca 2019 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki vs VBW GTK II Gdynia  00:00:0000:0022